$199,900.00 ($138.82 / sqft )
14456 Brookridge Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 14456 Brookridge blvd. in beautiful Brookridge community, an active adult, gated 24/7,where you own your land. This beautifully maintained, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1440 sqft
- Provided by Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice