$380,000.00 ($204.08 / sqft )
18427 Water Lily Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
*2 Bedroom plus den for possible 3rd bedroom* Enjoy relaxed Florida living with golf course views in this beautifully situated home overlooking the fairway between the 17th and 18th holes. This well m
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1862 sqft
- Provided by Horizon Palm Realty Group
- DMCA Notice