$275,572.00 ($209.40 / sqft )
7473 Moriah Avenue More Like This Login To Like
***GOLF COURSE HOME*** Welcome home friends. This stunning home is located in the 55+ Brookridge Community with the championship golf course. This home is on the golf course. Close to the gate and al
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1316 sqft
- Provided by Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice