$339,000.00 ($376.67 / sqft )
689 6th Court 402 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This pristine condo in an all age community in Boynton Beach includes a deeded 25 ft dock space & is ideally located just off the Intracoastal. The residence offers 2 bedrooms/2 baths with beautiful s
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice