$2,650.00 ($2.21 / sqft )
2421 65th Street 309 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FANTASTIC OPPORTUNITY! Experience luxury living in this move in ready 2BR/2BA garden view unit at the prestigious Lauderdale One. This residence features a preferred split bedroom floor plan with NEW
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1197 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice