$240,000.00 ($307.69 / sqft )
167 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Motivated seller! Impeccably updated 1st floor condo in PGA National with an incredible lake view. Open kitchen with quartz counter, extra large pennisula for bar stool seating and has storage underne
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 780 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice