$4,000.00 ($3.54 / sqft )
700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live where others vacation and enjoy the best of South Florida's waterfront lifestyle in this fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the sought after Marina Village community. This residence offers st
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1130 sqft
- Provided by Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice