$369,900.00 ($172.53 / sqft )
5150 Pine Trail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Opportunity knocks with an assumable FHA mortgage at an exceptional 3.125% interest rate and approximate remaining balance of $190,300!** Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, energy efficient home lo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2144 sqft
- Provided by Southern Key Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice