$349,900.00 ($189.65 / sqft )
2105 Alfred Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained home, ideally situated on a quiet interior lot with expansive side and backyard space. Step inside to a bright, inviting layout filled w
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1845 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice