$399,990.00 ($295.85 / sqft )
8404 Chapman Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
No stairs, private setting, move in systems. This single level townhouse offers 1,152 sqft with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in palm beach gardens' established oaks sun terrace community, positioned in
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1352 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice