$364,999.00 ($199.02 / sqft )
7680 Mansfield Hollow Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
$ 30,000 PRICE REDUCTION! Beautiful single family home one story in West Delray Beach. 55+ community with pools, jacuzzi, pickle ball courts & bocce. Very spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath single family home
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1834 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice