Active
Property Photos
7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  1. Image 1 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  2. Image 2 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  3. Image 3 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  4. Image 4 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  5. Image 5 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  6. Image 6 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  7. Image 7 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  8. Image 8 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  9. Image 9 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  10. Image 10 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  11. Image 11 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  12. Image 12 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  13. Image 13 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  14. Image 14 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  15. Image 15 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  16. Image 16 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  17. Image 17 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  18. Image 18 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  19. Image 19 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  20. Image 20 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  21. Image 21 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  22. Image 22 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  23. Image 23 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  24. Image 24 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  25. Image 25 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  26. Image 26 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  27. Image 27 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  28. Image 28 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  29. Image 29 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  30. Image 30 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  31. Image 31 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  32. Image 32 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  33. Image 33 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  34. Image 34 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  35. Image 35 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  36. Image 36 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  37. Image 37 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  38. Image 38 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  39. Image 39 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  40. Image 40 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  41. Image 41 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  42. Image 42 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  43. Image 43 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  44. Image 44 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  45. Image 45 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  46. Image 46 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  47. Image 47 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  48. Image 48 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  49. Image 49 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  50. Image 50 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  51. Image 51 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  52. Image 52 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  53. Image 53 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  54. Image 54 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  55. Image 55 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  56. Image 56 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  57. Image 57 For 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $364,999

Address: 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Description

$ 30,000 PRICE REDUCTION! Beautiful single family home one story in West Delray Beach. 55+ community with pools, jacuzzi, pickle ball courts & bocce. Very spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath single family home with immaculate white kitchen cabinets and a gorgeous granite counter top, Stainless steel appliances. Tile in the living room/dining/kitchen and carpet in the bedrooms. Both bedrooms have walk in closets. The master bedroom has two walking closets. Original bathroom in clean condition. Vaulted ceiling with the addition of a skylight in the kitchen for extra light. Conveniently located next to Publix, Walgreens, & tons of restaurants, 6 miles from the beach and 2 miles from the Turnpike. Hoa fees include house painting (every 7 years), internet, cable tv. Great place to live in Florida! One car garage.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26005424 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7680 Mansfield Hollow Road
  • Viewed: 80
  • Price: $364,999
  • Price sqft: $199
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 1834
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 54
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Attic Fan, Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: 220 Volts
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Heated Pool, Parking, Pickleball Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Reserve Funds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 320
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Freezer, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Grant MGMT
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE AT DELRAY BEACH LT 35-D
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424609030000350
  • Views: 80
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7769 Mansfield Hollow Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$389,000.00 ($175.54 / sqft )

7769 Mansfield Hollow Road Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

** SHORT SALE SUBJECT TO BANK APPROVAL **

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000282
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7943 Lake Sands Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$334,995.00 ($178.38 / sqft )

7943 Lake Sands Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

REDUCED! MOTIVATED SELLER! BRAND NEW ROOF BEING INSTALLED! Welcome to Emerald Point, a resort style gated 55+ community. This highly desirable villa offers 2 bedrooms plus a den and a one car garage,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1878 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140108
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14632 Bonaire Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$410,000.00 ($217.51 / sqft )

14632 Bonaire Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely Beautiful 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths Villa w/ no attached units! Steps from Recreation, Pool, Gym, Bocci & Shuffle. New Roof 2025, New AC 2024, New duct work in last 2 years, New electric panel. N

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152898
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7180 Cataluna Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$420,000.00 ($202.31 / sqft )

7180 Cataluna Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Vizcaya 55+ Community. Enjoy peaceful water views from the screened in porch, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. This well maintained home of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2076 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165188
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7724 Mansfield Hollow Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$400,000.00 ($172.86 / sqft )

7724 Mansfield Hollow Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, where charm meets tranquility in the heart of Florida living. From the moment you walk in, you're greeted by a bright, open space featuring

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2314 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166272
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7930 Lake Sands Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$334,900.00 ($162.57 / sqft )

7930 Lake Sands Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your private slice of paradise! This bright and tranquil home is perfectly situated on a secluded lot, offering exceptional privacy and a peaceful setting. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms plu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006567
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14492 Via Royale, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$339,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

14492 Via Royale Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the desirable active community of Emerald Pointe,This Cameo Model has vaulted ceilings throughout.Total square footage of 2,034 with the attached screened in porch on back with a lake view,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006924
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14431 Solitaire Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$359,999.00 ($174.76 / sqft )

14431 Solitaire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This perfect and well cared for villa with attached garage has it all. Updated kitchen with the wall removed in 2023 offers full views of the private garden plus featuring expanded counters for ente

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015597
  2. Provided by Luxury Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin