$875,000.00 ($450.10 / sqft )
1516 Dixie Highway 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated duplex in Middle River Terrace featuring a flexible multi unit layout with strong income potential. Property includes a front 1BR/1BA unit, a spacious 3BR/3BA configuration, and a separate art
- Approx. 1944 sqft
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice