$485,500.00 ($203.65 / sqft )
8558 Dahlia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SELLER MOTIVATED!! Experience modern living in this newly built home in the sought after Azalea community. Designed with an open concept layout, high quality finishes and fresh interior paint througho
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2384 sqft
- Provided by Harry Berry Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice