Active
Property Photos
8558 Dahlia Circle
  1. Image 1 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  2. Image 2 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  3. Image 3 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  4. Image 4 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  5. Image 5 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  6. Image 6 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  7. Image 7 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  8. Image 8 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  9. Image 9 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  10. Image 10 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  11. Image 11 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  12. Image 12 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  13. Image 13 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  14. Image 14 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  15. Image 15 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  16. Image 16 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  17. Image 17 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  18. Image 18 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  19. Image 19 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  20. Image 20 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  21. Image 21 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  22. Image 22 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  23. Image 23 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  24. Image 24 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  25. Image 25 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  26. Image 26 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  27. Image 27 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  28. Image 28 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  29. Image 29 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  30. Image 30 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
  31. Image 31 For 8558 Dahlia Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $485,500

Address: 8558 Dahlia Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Description

SELLER MOTIVATED!! Experience modern living in this newly built home in the sought after Azalea community. Designed with an open concept layout, high quality finishes and fresh interior paint throughout. Enjoy smart home technology and energy efficient spray foam insulation for year round comfort. A full indoor/outdoor security system offers added peace of mind, and the built in electric vehicle charger adds everyday practicality. Step outside to a backyard with endless potentialperfect for a pool, outdoor oasis, or entertaining. Ideally situated near shopping, dining, and major roadways, this move in ready home stands out Showcasing upgraded features and modern enhancements. With its blend of style, functionality, and added value, this is an opportunity you won't want to miss.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26008297 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 8558 Dahlia Circle
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $485,500
  • Price sqft: $204
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2384
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 46
  • High School: Fort Pierce Central
  • Middle School: St. Lucie West K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Gated, Jogging Path, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 235
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Campbell Property Management
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AZALEA (PB 114-34) LOT 4
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 332780900090009
  • Style: Colonial
  • Views: 34
  • Zoning Code: Planned Un
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5360 Akbar Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$574,900.00 ($194.88 / sqft )

5360 Akbar Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000555
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8821 Champions Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$559,000.00 ($187.84 / sqft )

8821 Champions Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Tee up your Florida lifestyle at 8821 Champions Way in the prestigious PGA Village. Fully furnished and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers over 2,300 sq. ft. of bright, open living s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2976 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114457
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8929 First Tee Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$449,900.00 ($140.20 / sqft )

8929 First Tee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Best Value in PGA Village, one of the Treasure Coast's most sought after communities. This beautifully appointed 3 possible bedroom home offers 2,100 + square feet of thoughtfully designed space, blen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3209 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144322
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 409 Sycamore Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$539,000.00 ($161.86 / sqft )

409 Sycamore Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated on just under 1/3 acre on a quiet cul de sac in the gated community of Heatherwood, this beautifully designed pool home offers 2476 SF under air with an exceptional layout for both everyday l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3330 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164431
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1271 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$489,000.00 ($108.04 / sqft )

1271 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated seller! Experience the Pinnacle of Port St. Lucie Lifestyle in Vizcaya Falls Step into over 3,600 square feet of masterfully designed open concept living in this stunning two story, 5 bedro

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166267
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1700 Vivanco Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$534,900.00 ($118.18 / sqft )

1700 Vivanco Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Vizcaya Falls! This exceptional 5 bedroom with den, 3.5 bathroom home offers luxury living with an assumable FHA loan at just 3% interest (buyer must qualify). Designed for comfort and styl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167093
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6128 Butterfly Orchid Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$460,000.00 ($123.19 / sqft )

6128 Butterfly Orchid Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisite 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath CBS home with a 2 car garage, located in the desirable Winter Lakes community. The spacious first floor primary suite features a luxurious en suite bath complete with a s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3734 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013287
  2. Provided by The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5436 South Crisona Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$469,000.00 ($134.19 / sqft )

5436 South Crisona Court Virtual Tour More Like This

2020 built construction CBS 5 bedrooms, 3 and 1/2 baths 2 car garage home with 2810 sq ft of living space. All situated on an Oversized 14,382 sq ft corner lot in desirable Torino community. Primary

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017451
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1278 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$515,000.00 ($113.79 / sqft )

1278 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this spacious and beautifully maintained 2018 built single family home designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The Villanova floor plan offers over 3,600 square feet of

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025116
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1271 Leonardo Circle, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34986
$489,000.00 ($108.04 / sqft )

1271 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated seller! Experience the Pinnacle of Port St. Lucie Lifestyle in Vizcaya Falls Step into over 3,600 square feet of masterfully designed open concept living in this stunning two story, 5 bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385236
  2. Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candace Garber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin