$2,700.00 ($3.40 / sqft )
1900 Bayshore Drive 1810 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the heart of Edgewater, one of Miami's most desirable waterfront neighborhoods. This stylish residence features a modern kitchen with updated
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 794 sqft
- Provided by Safebound Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice