$64,000.00 ($72.81 / sqft )
162 Easthampton G Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss out on this very clean light and bright freshly painted 2 bed, 1 bath unit on the second floor. Partially furnished. Fantastic location close to the clubhouse and the haverhill gate. Well m
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 879 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice