$2,300.00 ($2.14 / sqft )
18340 68th Avenue F Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
New Washer Dryer Installed 2025. This 2 bedrooms/2bathrooms gorgeous and clean unit is in a great community at: La Hacienda. This unit is in the first floor in one of the newly painted building. It fe
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1077 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice