$2,500.00 ($2.11 / sqft )
1845 Palm Cove Boulevard 8-103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful light filled recently renovated 3 bed / 2 bath condo on the first floor overlooking the lake and luscious landscaping leading up to the clubhouse that boasts a gym, lounge, office and pool o
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1185 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice