$4,750.00 ($1.46 / sqft )
16105 Temple Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available now priced for immediate occupancy at $4750/mo for May move in. Welcome to a rare leasing opportunity: a custom equestrian estate on 2.91 fully fenced acres in The Acreage, offering privacy
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3246 sqft
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice