$675,000.00 ($198.01 / sqft )
9430 Lantern Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful home located in baywinds estates. This wonderful home has 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths plus 3 car garage. All this sits on a beautiful lake with a free forming pool. The master bedroom featur
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3409 sqft
- Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice