$3,400.00 ($1.41 / sqft )
16932 Okeechobee Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Private 3BR/2BA home with 2 car garage in Loxahatchee, set behind a gated entrance and surrounded by expansive grounds. Offering a luxury rural lifestyle, this property combines space, privacy, and a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2405 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice