$329,000.00 ($176.69 / sqft )
747 Prima Vista Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Outstanding location! Commercial potential! Sweeping corner lot with two entrances(Circular Driveway) on Primavista. This place is within walking distance from the (Wawa) gas station, dollar tree, aut
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1862 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Wolf's Crossing Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice