$1,135,000.00 ($756.67 / sqft )
4511 El Mar Drive 408 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This Gorgeous Penthouse is Perfect for Those Seeking a Luxurious Beachfront Lifestyle! Featuring Two Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms, a Den, 1,500 Sq Ft of Living Space and Spectacular Ocean Views! Open Kitch
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice