$3,495.00 ($2.69 / sqft )
616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning downtown beautiful furnished corner penthouse. 14 and 16 foot ceilings. Includes all utilities, fiber optic wifi, garage parking, and use of all luxury amenities. Call agent for private showi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice