Active
Property Photos
616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  1. Image 1 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  2. Image 2 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  3. Image 3 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  4. Image 4 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  5. Image 5 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  6. Image 6 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  7. Image 7 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  8. Image 8 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  9. Image 9 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  10. Image 10 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  11. Image 11 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  12. Image 12 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  13. Image 13 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  14. Image 14 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  15. Image 15 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  16. Image 16 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  17. Image 17 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  18. Image 18 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  19. Image 19 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  20. Image 20 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  21. Image 21 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  22. Image 22 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  23. Image 23 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  24. Image 24 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  25. Image 25 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  26. Image 26 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  27. Image 27 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  28. Image 28 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  29. Image 29 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  30. Image 30 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  31. Image 31 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  32. Image 32 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  33. Image 33 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  34. Image 34 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  35. Image 35 For 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,495

Address: 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Description

Stunning downtown beautiful furnished corner penthouse. 14 and 16 foot ceilings. Includes all utilities, fiber optic wifi, garage parking, and use of all luxury amenities. Call agent for private showing.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26011418 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp01
  • Viewed: 133
  • Price: $3,495
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1300
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 37
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Custom Lighting
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • School Elementary: Roosevelt
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Detached Garage, Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Individual
  • Heating: Central Individual
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Library, Management, Manager On Site, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Elevator, High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MONTECITO PALM BEACH CONDOMINIUM UNIT LP 01
  • Parcel Number: 74434321220150010
  • Unit Number: Lp01
  • Views: 133
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 651 Okeechobee Boulevard 1209, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,250.00 ($3.02 / sqft )

651 Okeechobee Boulevard 1209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully furnished and appointed 12th floor penthouse in the friendliest and best located building in CityPlace, 24 hour doorman, amazing amenities , 1 parking space in attached garage. Annual re

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1077 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134378
  2. Provided by Six Hundred Jack LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 651 Okeechobee Boulevard 807, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,500.00 ($4.51 / sqft )

651 Okeechobee Boulevard 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

South Facing 1/1...turnkey. Available NOW. 24 hour Doorman...luxury building. Tons of amenities.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 776 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150465
  2. Provided by Six Hundred Jack LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1110, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,200.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road 1110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1129 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021715
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Australian Avenue 1106, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,150.00 ($3.18 / sqft )

300 Australian Avenue 1106 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE June, 2026 FOR SEASONAL OR ANNUAL LEASE. Spacious & Beautifully Furnished 2/2 with Luxurious Sunrise & Sunset Double Water Views: Clearlake and Ocean View. Modern Stylish Design & Peaceful S

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1307 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108395
  2. Provided by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive 802, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,695.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous views of the Intracoastal and Palm Beach from this updated 2/2 in the Slade. Flooring is porcelain tile throughout. Washer dryer in unit. Amenities galore including valet parking, 24 hour con

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134719
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 620, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,900.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

550 Okeechobee Boulevard 620 Virtual Tour More Like This

Short term or long term rental now available! West facing 2/2 with an oversized balcony in the highly sought after Cityplace South Tower. Unit is fully furnished and move in ready with gorgeous beds/c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136174
  2. Provided by Ryan Apple Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 720 Sapodilla Avenue 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,750.00 ($3.35 / sqft )

720 Sapodilla Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location! Location! Location! Completely reimagined condo unit by Palmoral Development. Brand new furniture, appliances, carpet ,Tv and more. Freshly painted. New amazing lighting system. Community ha

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148294
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 720, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,250.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

600 Dixie Highway 720 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime Pool View unit, Extra large & wide Living/Dining Area. Off Season Lease Available starting 6/1/26 to 12/14/26. Tastefully Turnkey Furnished, HD TV's in all rooms. Relax on Private Balcony overlo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1258 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165159
  2. Provided by Preferred General Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 651 Okeechobee Boulevard 403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,500.00 ($3.25 / sqft )

651 Okeechobee Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated downtown living at CityPlace in the heart of West Palm Beach. This beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is located above Ruth's Chris Steak House and just steps from p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1077 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167567
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive Ph L7, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,100.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive Ph L7 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse level living with 10' ceilings and sweeping northeastern views of the ocean, Intracoastal, Palm Beach, and city skyline. This end cap unit offers added privacy with no visible neighbors and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169414
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin