$925,000.00 ($277.11 / sqft )
9149 Leon Cir Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 9149 Leon Circle East in Four Seasons at Parkland, where modern elegance meets serene waterfront living. This beautifully designed home offers 2 bedrooms, an Office / Den, 3 bathrooms, and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3338 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice