$519,900.00 ($210.83 / sqft )
4444 King Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Like new and move in ready! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home, built in 2021, is located in the highly sought after gated community of Jensen Village at Jensen Beach Country Club. Featuring imp
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2466 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice