$963,000.00 ($275.62 / sqft )
11759 Palermo Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to luxury living in Four Seasons Parkland, one of South Florida's premier 55+ active adult communities. This highly upgraded residence at 11759 Palermo Road offers 2,739 square feet of beautif
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3494 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice