$2,875.00 ($1.48 / sqft )
6851 Broadwater Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning 3Bed/2.5Bath townhouse with garage, built in 2023, in a gated community with pool, & playground. Step inside to an inviting open concept layout. The kitchen features elegant quartz countertop
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1944 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice