$2,750,000.00 ($1,079.28 / sqft )
220 Lake Shore Drive 1508 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Resort style waterfront living meets private club convenience at Nautilus 220, featuring private elevator entry, on site dining, concierge services, guest suites, and exclusive beach club access on Si
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2548 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice