Active
Property Photos
220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  1. Image 1 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  2. Image 2 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  3. Image 3 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  4. Image 4 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  5. Image 5 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  6. Image 6 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  7. Image 7 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  8. Image 8 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  9. Image 9 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  10. Image 10 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  11. Image 11 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  12. Image 12 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  13. Image 13 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  14. Image 14 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  15. Image 15 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  16. Image 16 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  17. Image 17 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  18. Image 18 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  19. Image 19 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  20. Image 20 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  21. Image 21 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  22. Image 22 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  23. Image 23 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  24. Image 24 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  25. Image 25 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  26. Image 26 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  27. Image 27 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  28. Image 28 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  29. Image 29 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  30. Image 30 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  31. Image 31 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  32. Image 32 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  33. Image 33 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  34. Image 34 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  35. Image 35 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  36. Image 36 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  37. Image 37 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  38. Image 38 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  39. Image 39 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  40. Image 40 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  41. Image 41 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  42. Image 42 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  43. Image 43 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  44. Image 44 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  45. Image 45 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  46. Image 46 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  47. Image 47 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  48. Image 48 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  49. Image 49 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  50. Image 50 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  51. Image 51 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  52. Image 52 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  53. Image 53 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  54. Image 54 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  55. Image 55 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  56. Image 56 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  57. Image 57 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  58. Image 58 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  59. Image 59 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  60. Image 60 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  61. Image 61 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  62. Image 62 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,750,000

Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508, Lake Park, FL 33403

Description

Resort style waterfront living meets private club convenience at Nautilus 220, featuring private elevator entry, on site dining, concierge services, guest suites, and exclusive beach club access on Singer Island. This 3 bedroom + den residence offers panoramic Intracoastal, marina, and Atlantic Ocean views from expansive floor to ceiling glass and a bright, modern open layout. Thoughtfully curated with interior design by Interiors by Steven G, the home blends contemporary sophistication with effortless coastal living. As a new construction luxury condo, it offers the ease of move in ready living with no renovations or deferred maintenance. The primary suite captures stunning water views and features a spa inspired bathroom with dual vanities, a freestanding soaking tub, glass enclosed shower, and private water closet. Two spacious guest bedrooms each include en suite bathrooms, while the flexible den is ideal for a home office, media room, or additional guest space. Interior highlights include 10 foot ceilings, floor to ceiling hurricane impact glass, and a sleek European style kitchen with quartz waterfall countertops, custom cabinetry, and premium Miele appliances. Smart home ready infrastructure, ultra high speed connectivity, and a UVC air disinfection lighting system by Blue Halo enhance comfort, convenience, and wellness. 2 deeded parking spaces. Nautilus 220 delivers a true resort style amenity experience with a waterfront pool deck featuring beach entry, cabanas, spa, and poolside towel service, along with a rooftop lap pool and panoramic lounge areas. The state of the art fitness center offers weekly Pilates and yoga classes, complemented by sauna, steam, and wellness rooms. Residents also enjoy a theater, golf simulator, bowling lounge, club room, lobby caf, on site concierge services, resident guest suites, and a dedicated indoor dog spa, along with multiple social and work spaces. Outdoor amenities include a yoga deck, putting green, dog park, BBQ areas, and beautifully landscaped waterfront green spaces with outdoor lounging and dining areas. A standout feature is the on site waterfront restaurant, SeaHawk Prime by Chef David Burke, offering elevated dining just steps from your residence. Ideally located, this luxury waterfront condo in Lake Park is just minutes to the beach, a short drive to Downtown West Palm Beach, and close to Palm Beach International Airport. The surrounding waterfront area continues to see significant development and investment, further enhancing long term value and connectivity.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26012571 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508
  • Viewed: 150
  • Price: $2,750,000
  • Price sqft: $1,079
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2548
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 35
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Barbecue, Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor Shower, Pool Bathroom, Private Rooftop Terrace
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Vinyl
  • Roof: Flat
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: Lake Park
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Covered, Deeded, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Garage, Guest, Valet
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Recreation Facility, Pool, Bike Storage, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Picnic Area, Sauna, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Security, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2561
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Nautilus 220 Condominium Association, Inc.
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage
  • Legal Description: NAUTILUS 220 CONDO UNIT 1508
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 36434221330001508
  • Unit Number: 1508
  • Views: 150
  • Zoning Code: R2A
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1608, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,600,000.00 ($1,020.41 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1608 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now move in ready, highly coveted 3 bedroom + den residence at Nautilus 220 was among the first floor plans to sell out in developer's inventory. Located on the 16th floor, this flow through residence

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153183
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,650,000.00 ($1,020.02 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

High floor, dual water views at Nautilus 220, positioned within Lake Park's emerging marina corridor just north of Downtown Palm Beach. This newly built 3BR/3.5BA plus den residence sits at the center

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154110
  2. Provided by Active Life Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1906, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,700,000.00 ($1,039.26 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1906 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a stunning east facing condo offering luxurious waterfront living at Nautilus 220. This expansive 3 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath residence is available for immediate occupancy, showcasing bre

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155857
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2202, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,595,000.00 ($1,069.66 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2202 Virtual Tour More Like This

New Construction on the Intracoastal Waterway has arrived in the Palm Beaches! This spacious corner residence with private elevator entrance has 2 large Bedrooms and 2 1/2 Baths and is beautifully app

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165557
  2. Provided by Water Club Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 502, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,495,000.00 ($930.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional, fully furnished 3bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence at Nautilus 220. Lake Park's premier new luxury building, offering complete resort style living with every amenity imaginable. This 5th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165954
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1823, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,595,000.00 ($817.32 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1823 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare & desirable C Residence on the 18th floor offering an L shaped floor plan with high 10' ceiling throughout and linear design featuring an expansive open kitchen area off the great room viewing we

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001881
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2123, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,895,000.00 ($1,136.19 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2123 Virtual Tour More Like This

Skip the process of hiring a professional decorator and move right in to this Brand New Furnished 3 BR 3.5 Bath Corner Unit with a Stunning Turnkey Design package by renowned Steven G Interiors. Every

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024617
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin