$625,000.00 ($396.57 / sqft )
4030 16th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Amazing find 2/2 house with newer roof with solar panels one car garage and nice fenced in yard.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1576 sqft
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice