$345,000.00 ($222.72 / sqft )
11258 Green Lake Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wonderful rare FIRST floor corner Condo in the Green Lakes Village of Indian Springs, a +55 community. This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom Condo is ready for someone who wants the work done and move in ready.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1549 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice