$269,000.00 ($209.99 / sqft )
1401 Federal Highway 218 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime East Boca Location!!! INVESTOR WELCOME!!! Beautiful two story condo offering 2 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths in one of the most desirable areas of Boca Raton. This inviting residence combines
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1281 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice