$2,150,000.00 ($621.75 / sqft )
5555 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in prestigious Ocean Ridge, this enchanting 3 bedroom Bermuda style home blends timeless elegance with relaxed coastal living just moments from the beach. Cathedral ceiling and marble floors c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3458 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice