$1,600.00 ($2.30 / sqft )
2929 Ocean Boulevard 111-2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Excellent Opportunity in Cedar Pointe, an active 55+ Community. Choice First Floor Unfurnished Apt. in Immaculate Condition! Freshly painted inside, Newer tile flooring, Newer carpet, Newer walk in ma
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 696 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice