$309,900.00 ($250.73 / sqft )
3611 36th Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 full and 1 half bath home in a tranquil, well maintained community. Bright, open layout with a spacious kitchen featuring a large island, perfect for entertaining. Natural light
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1236 sqft
- Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice