$70,000.00 ($67.05 / sqft )
421 Piedmont I Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 421 Piedmont I in Delray Beach, located in the desirable 55+ community of Kings Point. This well maintained unit offers a bright, comfortable layout with plenty of natural light. The kitche
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1044 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice