$1,275,000.00 ($634.01 / sqft )
4100 Ocean Drive 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Oceanfront residence with Ocean and Intracoastal views from four balconies. Fully renovated down to the studs with a modern open layout and exceptional light and flow. Chef's kitchen with high gloss c
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2011 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice