$219,900.00 ($328.21 / sqft )
1475 15th Street #314 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Looking for a water view or NEED DOCKAGE? We have 35' slip available right NOW for
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 670 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice