$2,600.00 ($3.79 / sqft )
6000 Ocean Boulevard 11e More Like This Login To Like
Oceanfront Seasonal Rental with Direct Views! Welcome to your furnished seasonal escape at Starlight Towers! Located on the 11th floor, this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo features breathtaking direct ocea
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 686 sqft
- Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice