$149,900.00 ($128.45 / sqft )
1141 Violet Terrace 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this charming 1st floor corner unit in the desirable Pines of Delray, ideally located in a quiet cul de sac just steps from the main clubhouse and pool. This spacious residence spans 1,167 sq
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1167 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice