$3,250.00 ($2.23 / sqft )
175 Galicia Way 211 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Well maintained 3 story corner unit in highly sought after Abacoa. This 3 Bedroom/2.5 Bathroom townhome is on the 2nd & 3rd floor, offering privacy from the street. 211 contains hardwood flooring thro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1457 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice