$479,000.00 ($294.23 / sqft )
7153 Promenade Drive 501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prestigious gated community of Boca Pointe, fully redesigned, interior designer residence offers luxury. Engineered hardwood floors lead to a Taj Mahal quartzite kitchen with custom solid wood cabinet
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1628 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice