$13,500.00 ($6.29 / sqft )
5200 Ocean Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Oceanfront Living at its Finest! This gorgeous renovated 3 bedroom 3 bath unit is available for short term seasonal rental. From the moment you enter, the attention to detail is obvious! Porcelain flo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2147 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice