$2,995,000.00 ($586.80 / sqft )
15630 Lindbergh Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the desirable Aero Club, this exceptional single family estate offers direct runway access and a private hangarperfect for aviation enthusiasts. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, the home b
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5104 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice