$1,147,000.00 ($368.34 / sqft )
1109 Marine Way E L4r Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Embrace elevated waterfront living in this penthouse residence within Harbour Village at Old Port Cove, one of North Palm Beach's most sought after boating communities. Offering three bedrooms, three
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3114 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice