$164,900.00 ($214.16 / sqft )
329 3rd Street 302s Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Unbeatable locationacross from Gulfstream Racetrack & Casino, just 10 minutes to the beach, and close to Aventura Mall, dining, supermarkets, and top medical facilities. Well maintained secure 55+ Whe
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 770 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 WC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice