$2,200.00 ($2.10 / sqft )
7738 Lakeside Boulevard 373 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Off season rental only. If you are building or renovating your home, this is the perfect place to camp out for the duration. Beautifully furnished, fully turn key. Just bring your toothbrush. Availabl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice